Results For
Gunbarrel 25

South Lake Tahoe, CA 96150
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                 Gender City             State Country Clock     Chip      Pace    Age Age        Division Division     Total Laps Total Dist 
                                                                     Time      Time                  Percentage Place                                       
===== === ==================== ====== ================ ===== ======= ========= ========= ======= === ========== ======== ============ ========== ========== 
1     94  Emmett Richmond      M      South Lake Tahoe CA    US      6:12:25.2 6:12:25.2 5:04    31             1        M 17-99      49         73.5       
2     149 J. Steinmetz         M                                     6:11:28.4 6:11:28.4 5:23    12             1        M 1-16       46         69         
3     53  K. Hadaway           M                                     6:11:30.2 6:11:30.2 5:23    12             2        M 1-16       46         69         
4     66  J. King              M                                     6:11:30.9 6:11:30.9 5:23    12             3        M 1-16       46         69         
5     61  F. Jones             M                                     6:11:34.5 6:11:34.5 5:23    11             4        M 1-16       46         69         
6     20  Andy Budnik          M                                     6:09:09.4 6:09:09.4 5:36    14             5        M 1-16       44         66         
7     35  Brandon Commanda     M                                     6:14:44.4 6:14:44.4 5:41    29             2        M 17-99      44         66         
8     1   Magui Aime           F                                     6:06:32.4 6:06:32.4 5:49    29             1        F 17-99      42         63         
9     105 Z. Tuzar             M                                     6:08:22.4 6:08:22.4 6:18    12             6        M 1-16       39         58.5       
10    88  John Peters          M                                     6:09:54.7 6:09:54.7 6:19    41             3        M 17-99      39         58.5       
11    28  Nate Chen            M                                     5:54:34.4 5:54:34.4 6:13    60             4        M 17-99      38         57         
12    55  Stefan Homentcovschi M                                     5:59:18.8 5:59:18.8 6:18    16             7        M 1-16       38         57         
13    84  Andrew Olander       M                                     6:06:52.2 6:06:52.2 6:37    48             5        M 17-99      37         55.5       
14    68  Ted King             M                                     6:15:37.4 6:15:37.4 6:57    45             6        M 17-99      36         54         
15    67  P. King              M                                     5:59:40.8 5:59:40.8 6:51    10             8        M 1-16       35         52.5       
16    141 E. Hunt              M                                     6:04:42.5 6:04:42.5 6:57    12             9        M 1-16       35         52.5       
17    73  Xi Lu                M                                     6:12:15.1 6:12:15.1 7:05    48             7        M 17-99      35         52.5       
18    60  Eric Jones           M                                     6:07:36.1 6:07:36.1 7:12    41             8        M 17-99      34         51         
19    38  S. Devine            F                                     6:07:38.3 6:07:38.3 7:13    12             1        F 1-16       34         51         
20    59  David Jones          M                                     5:18:32.3 5:18:32.3 6:26    45             9        M 17-99      33         49.5       
21    27  Erik Carstensen      M                                     5:19:55.2 5:19:55.2 6:28    14             10       M 1-16       33         49.5       
22    16  Sean Bonini          M                                     6:08:04.1 6:08:04.1 7:26    41             10       M 17-99      33         49.5       
23    30  Al Christian         M      Minden           NV    US      6:12:53.4 6:12:53.4 7:32    53             11       M 17-99      33         49.5       
24    7   Katie Asselin        F                                     6:14:48.7 6:14:48.7 7:34    33             2        F 17-99      33         49.5       
25    18  Tyler Bradford       M                                     5:05:42.4 5:05:42.4 6:22    33             12       M 17-99      32         48         
26    152 David Caputo         M                                     5:38:03.7 5:38:03.7 7:03    32             13       M 17-99      32         48         
27    44  M. Fish              M                                     5:35:32.1 5:35:32.1 7:27    7              11       M 1-16       30         45         
28    80  Marc Musgrove        M                                     5:58:32.9 5:58:32.9 7:58    44             14       M 17-99      30         45         
29    199 Max Ptacek           M                                     6:09:51.2 6:09:51.2 8:13    13             12       M 1-16       30         45         
30    165 Robert Cristando     M                                     4:31:50.9 4:31:50.9 6:15    55             15       M 17-99      29         43.5       
31    15  David Bingham        M                                     5:13:25.4 5:13:25.4 7:12    52             16       M 17-99      29         43.5       
32    78  Hannan Merritt       M                                     6:07:22.9 6:07:22.9 8:27    28             17       M 17-99      29         43.5       
33    136 Cat Keenan           F                                     4:24:20.2 4:24:20.2 6:18    35             3        F 17-99      28         42         
34    168 Don Goodyear         M                                     5:30:50.8 5:30:50.8 7:53    62             18       M 17-99      28         42         
35    110 David Wick           M                                     5:37:20.6 5:37:20.6 8:02                   1        No Age Given 28         42         
36    97  Brigida Rovarino     F                                     5:58:18.3 5:58:18.3 8:32    14             2        F 1-16       28         42         
37    147 Charlie Hepburn      M                                     3:53:06.5 3:53:06.5 5:45    29             19       M 17-99      27         40.5       
38    130 David Arnold         M                                     4:02:19.2 4:02:19.2 5:59    28             20       M 17-99      27         40.5       
39    109 Graham Velek         M                                     4:38:27.3 4:38:27.3 6:53    15             13       M 1-16       27         40.5       
40    144 Edgar Higgins        M                                     4:57:12.7 4:57:12.7 7:20    33             21       M 17-99      27         40.5       
41    119 Tommy Dembski        M                                     5:06:33.3 5:06:33.3 7:34    53             22       M 17-99      27         40.5       
42    143 Holly Brumbach       F                                     5:11:17.4 5:11:17.4 7:41    26             4        F 17-99      27         40.5       
43    96  Aisling Rovarino     F                                     5:52:54.7 5:52:54.7 8:43    14             3        F 1-16       27         40.5       
44    3   L. Amato             M                                     5:58:19.5 5:58:19.5 8:51    10             14       M 1-16       27         40.5       
45    4   Paul Amato           M                                     5:58:30.2 5:58:30.2 8:51    52             23       M 17-99      27         40.5       
46    91  A. Ptacek            F                                     6:06:14.4 6:06:14.4 9:03    11             4        F 1-16       27         40.5       
47    138 A. Bradford          F                                     6:11:34.5 6:11:34.5 9:10    8              5        F 1-16       27         40.5       
48    48  Robin Gralicer       F                                     6:14:37.7 6:14:37.7 9:15    48             5        F 17-99      27         40.5       
49    17  Kay Bradford         F                                     3:45:29.7 3:45:29.7 5:47    30             6        F 17-99      26         39         
50    159 Russell Frink        M                                     4:01:08.6 4:01:08.6 6:11    27             24       M 17-99      26         39         
51    160 Kristian Corby       M                                     4:01:10.4 4:01:10.4 6:11    35             25       M 17-99      26         39         
52    34  Brian Cohen          M                                     4:03:47.5 4:03:47.5 6:15    48             26       M 17-99      26         39         
53    31  Jay Chung            M                                     4:08:17.7 4:08:17.7 6:22    50             27       M 17-99      26         39         
54    158 Wiliam Hudson        M                                     4:12:26.2 4:12:26.2 6:28    35             28       M 17-99      26         39         
55    71  Brad Leavers         M                                     4:21:48.7 4:21:48.7 6:43    29             29       M 17-99      26         39         
56    10  Daniel Barrett       M                                     4:23:12.8 4:23:12.8 6:45    33             30       M 17-99      26         39         
57    163 James Tase           M                                     4:43:28.4 4:43:28.4 7:16    35             31       M 17-99      26         39         
58    63  Rick Kane            M                                     4:49:36.7 4:49:36.7 7:26    37             32       M 17-99      26         39         
59    39  Dan Dobbin           M                                     4:49:52.6 4:49:52.6 7:26    38             33       M 17-99      26         39         
61    122 James De Alba        M                                     4:56:52.1 4:56:52.1 7:37    27             35       M 17-99      26         39         
63    153 M. Woelfel           M                                     5:09:36.2 5:09:36.2 7:56    10             15       M 1-16       26         39         
64    82  Jeffrey Naughton     M                                     5:12:46.5 5:12:46.5 8:01    47             37       M 17-99      26         39         
65    154 E. Woelfel           M                                     5:17:10.3 5:17:10.3 8:08    8              16       M 1-16       26         39         
66    169 Don Valenzuela       M                                     5:23:59.6 5:23:59.6 8:18    41             38       M 17-99      26         39         
67    121 Brian Bensch         M                                     5:29:38.7 5:29:38.7 8:27    29             39       M 17-99      26         39         
68    46  Donald Gensler       M                                     5:41:51.9 5:41:51.9 8:46                   2        No Age Given 26         39         
69    40  Gary Ehrlich         M                                     5:48:58.1 5:48:58.1 8:57    50             40       M 17-99      26         39         
70    93  J. Rice              M                                     5:59:00.2 5:59:00.2 9:12    11             17       M 1-16       26         39         
71    102 Jim Tamagni          M                                     6:01:30.4 6:01:30.4 9:16    65             41       M 17-99      26         39         
72    64  Doug Karlsberg       M                                     3:24:31.6 3:24:31.6 5:27    29             42       M 17-99      25         37.5       
73    62  S. Jones             M                                     3:50:46.4 3:50:46.4 6:09    9              18       M 1-16       25         37.5       
74    75  Ben Masog            M                                     3:59:25.7 3:59:25.7 6:23    42             43       M 17-99      25         37.5       
75    72  Gianna Leavers       F                                     4:00:30.7 4:00:30.7 6:25    25             7        F 17-99      25         37.5       
76    12  Jonathan Battig      M                                     4:08:02.2 4:08:02.2 6:37    37             44       M 17-99      25         37.5       
77    128 Sterling York        M                                     4:31:20.5 4:31:20.5 7:14    52             45       M 17-99      25         37.5       
78    36  Kyle Dembski         M                                     4:34:31.5 4:34:31.5 7:19    26             46       M 17-99      25         37.5       
79    112 Greg Wright          M                                     4:39:09.3 4:39:09.3 7:27    40             47       M 17-99      25         37.5       
80    156 Josh Eisen           M                                     4:41:28.9 4:41:28.9 7:30    29             48       M 17-99      25         37.5       
81    150 Tim Washick          M                                     4:47:47.2 4:47:47.2 7:40    62             49       M 17-99      25         37.5       
82    24  M. Burkett           F                                     4:51:59.5 4:51:59.5 7:47    9              6        F 1-16       25         37.5       
83    21  Dave Burkett         M                                     4:52:40.8 4:52:40.8 7:48    54             50       M 17-99      25         37.5       
84    100 George Smyth         M                                     4:59:40.4 4:59:40.4 7:59    36             51       M 17-99      25         37.5       
85    108 E. Velek             M                                     5:12:59.6 5:12:59.6 8:21    11             19       M 1-16       25         37.5       
86    123 Jim De Alba          M                                     5:15:21.3 5:15:21.3 8:25    54             52       M 17-99      25         37.5       
88    74  Bill Martin          M                                     5:24:58.3 5:24:58.3 8:40    36             54       M 17-99      25         37.5       
89    8   Alan Balfour         M                                     5:27:06.6 5:27:06.6 8:43    53             55       M 17-99      25         37.5       
90    81  M. Musgrove          F                                     5:31:11.3 5:31:11.3 8:50    8              7        F 1-16       25         37.5       
91    79  H. Musgrove          F                                     5:40:59.3 5:40:59.3 9:06    9              8        F 1-16       25         37.5       
92    13  S. Beall             F                                     5:41:35.6 5:41:35.6 9:07    10             9        F 1-16       25         37.5       
93    134 John Drum            M                                     5:46:52.8 5:46:52.8 9:15    45             56       M 17-99      25         37.5       
94    133 J. Drum              M                                     5:46:54.8 5:46:54.8 9:15    8              20       M 1-16       25         37.5       
95    50  Mike Greene          M                                     5:50:14.9 5:50:14.9 9:20    36             57       M 17-99      25         37.5       
96    90  A. Ptacek            F                                     6:00:19.4 6:00:19.4 9:37    11             10       F 1-16       25         37.5       
97    95  Ken Riley            M                                     3:53:27.2 3:53:27.2 6:29    55             58       M 17-99      24         36         
99    86  Jay Pawelchak        M                                     6:11:36.3 6:11:36.3 10:19   44             60       M 17-99      24         36         
100   117 Wei Zhang            M                                     5:48:26.4 5:48:26.4 10:06   42             61       M 17-99      23         34.5       
101   125 Gary Schroeder       M                                     6:10:36.9 6:10:36.9 10:45   37             62       M 17-99      23         34.5       
102   104 D. Tuzar             M                                     6:10:58.6 6:10:58.6 10:45   9              21       M 1-16       23         34.5       
103   135 Charlie Zhao         M                                     5:29:35.6 5:29:35.6 9:59    48             63       M 17-99      22         33         
104   129 Amanda Wandesforde   F                                     5:38:10.9 5:38:10.9 11:16   23             8        F 17-99      20         30         
105   127 David Wong           M                                     5:45:27.3 5:45:27.3 11:31   41             64       M 17-99      20         30         
106   142 Haobo Wang           M                                     6:09:28.9 6:09:28.9 12:19   42             65       M 17-99      20         30         
107   83  Paula O'Laughlin     F      Sacramento       CA    US      5:35:20.5 5:35:20.5 12:25   58             9        F 17-99      18         27         
108   45  Summer Furrer        F                                     2:50:15.8 2:50:15.8 6:41    15             11       F 1-16       17         25.5       
109   118 James Peopping       M                                     4:30:53.7 4:30:53.7 12:54   51             66       M 17-99      14         21         
110   137 Elizabeth Bradford   F                                     6:11:19.1 6:11:19.1 17:41   35             10       F 17-99      14         21         
111   113 Yingting Xiao        F                                     3:22:07.1 3:22:07.1 10:22   24             11       F 17-99      13         19.5       
112   124 Eric Keber           M                                     3:36:23.9 3:36:23.9 11:06   29             67       M 17-99      13         19.5       
113   174 Emily Have           F                                     4:12:39.5 4:12:39.5 12:57   40             12       F 17-99      13         19.5       
114   70  Jeff Lambert         M                                     3:30:56.7 3:30:56.7 11:43   51             68       M 17-99      12         18         
115   103 A. Tibbetts          M                                     5:14:32.4 5:14:32.4 17:28   7              22       M 1-16       12         18         
116   107 Dave Velek           M                                     3:25:35.9 3:25:35.9 12:28   47             69       M 17-99      11         16.5       
117   37  Ruizhen Deng         M                                     2:03:03.2 2:03:03.2 9:07    28             70       M 17-99      9          13.5       
118   167 Toby Mason           M                                     2:15:05.5 2:15:05.5 10:00   45             71       M 17-99      9          13.5       
119   47  Bob Germek           M                                     3:46:45.7 3:46:45.7 16:48   59             72       M 17-99      9          13.5       
120   115 K. Zhang             F                                     3:43:44.7 3:43:44.7 24:52   5              12       F 1-16       6          9          
121   175 John Simmons         M                                     1:05:27.3 1:05:27.3 8:44    47             73       M 17-99      5          7.5        
122   116 Max Zhang            M                                     3:43:46.2 3:43:46.2 29:50   40             74       M 17-99      5          7.5        
123   172 Mark Anderson        M                                     5:09:37.4 5:09:37.4 41:17   47             75       M 17-99      5          7.5        
124   148 Jason Torres         M                                     0:50:31.4 0:50:31.4 8:25    38             76       M 17-99      4          6          
126   170 E. Anderson          M                                     5:09:34.3 5:09:34.3 51:36   6              23       M 1-16       4          6          
127   49  Sidney Gralicer      M                                     6:00:45.3 6:00:45.3 1:20:10 81             78       M 17-99      3          4.5        
128   57  Jamie Johnson        M                                     0:41:08.7 0:41:08.7 13:43   55             79       M 17-99      2          3          
129   126 Matthew Griffith     M                                     0:42:24.6 0:42:24.6 14:08   47             80       M 17-99      2          3          
130   145 Richard Turegamo     M                                     1:51:30.5 1:51:30.5 37:10   66             81       M 17-99      2          3          
131   56  Craig Horner         M                                     0:29:29.1 0:29:29.1 19:39   34             82       M 17-99      1          1.5        


Male  1 to 16
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     J. Steinmetz 149 12  2       M               6:11:28.4 


Male 17 and over
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Emmett Richmond 94  31  1       M      South Lake Tahoe CA US 6:12:25.2 


Female  1 to 16
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     S. Devine 38  12  19      F               6:07:38.3 


Female 17 and over
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Magui Aime 1   29  8       F               6:06:32.4 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.