Results For
Gunbarrel 25

South Lake Tahoe, CA 96150
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City      Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Division Division Total Laps Total Dist 
                                                 Time      Time                Place                                   
===== === ===================== ====== ========= ========= ========= ===== === ======== ======== ========== ========== 
1     190 Dmitri Pajitnov       M                5:57:36.8 5:57:36.8 5:33  27                    43         64.5       
2     52  Andrew Olander        M                5:46:31.3 5:46:31.3 6:15  45                    37         55.5       
3     172 Sean Rutkowski        M                5:54:44.9 5:54:44.9 6:23  46                    37         55.5       
4     165 Joe Blanchard         M                5:19:09.8 5:19:09.8 6:05  53                    35         52.5       
5     149 Sage Wright           M                3:56:16.9 3:56:16.9 4:46  14                    33         49.5       
6     169 V. Etchegoyhen        M                5:11:08.4 5:11:08.4 6:29  9                     32         48         
7     159 Liam Galbraith        M                3:54:56.9 3:54:56.9 5:03  15                    31         46.5       
8     171 Laurent Schaller      M      Los Altos 4:34:42.7 4:34:42.7 5:54  59                    31         46.5       
9     4   Mark Pillman          M                5:45:34.6 5:45:34.6 7:41  53                    30         45         
10    141 A. Budnick            M                4:35:26.9 4:35:26.9 6:33  12                    28         42         
11    51  Donald Gensler        M                5:06:38.7 5:06:38.7 7:18  41                    28         42         
12    83  David Glover          M                4:03:10.7 4:03:10.7 6:00  15                    27         40.5       
13    70  S. Furrer             F                4:16:49.0 4:16:49.0 6:20  12                    27         40.5       
14    87  Maclean Newman        M                4:30:53.0 4:30:53.0 6:41  25                    27         40.5       
15    142 A. Budnick            M                4:37:31.1 4:37:31.1 6:51  11                    27         40.5       
16    2   Katie Woodhouse       F                5:26:48.8 5:26:48.8 8:04  30                    27         40.5       
17    50  Jackson Armstrong     M                3:13:46.0 3:13:46.0 4:58  14                    26         39         
18    157 Don Goodyear          M                3:23:05.1 3:23:05.1 5:12  59                    26         39         
19    145 Sawyer Marsh          M                3:34:54.7 3:34:54.7 5:31  15                    26         39         
20    143 York Sterling         M                3:37:17.6 3:37:17.6 5:34  50                    26         39         
21    174 Dean Ambrosi          M                3:51:16.5 3:51:16.5 5:56  14                    26         39         
22    144 Erik Krahn            M                3:52:29.9 3:52:29.9 5:58  26                    26         39         
23    36  Tim Kennedy           M                4:00:10.4 4:00:10.4 6:09  38                    26         39         
24    148 J. Wright             M                4:03:51.7 4:03:51.7 6:15  10                    26         39         
25    186 Hal Brunette          M                4:37:26.7 4:37:26.7 7:07  50                    26         39         
26    58  Gabe Rusk             M                4:56:09.7 4:56:09.7 7:36  15                    26         39         
27    166 F. Jones              M                5:27:34.1 5:27:34.1 8:24  8                     26         39         
28    164 Dean Haines           M                5:46:32.0 5:46:32.0 8:53  50                    26         39         
29    161 Marty Harris          M                2:48:20.4 2:48:20.4 4:29  25                    25         37.5       
30    178 Danica Bunnett        F                3:09:08.1 3:09:08.1 5:03  17                    25         37.5       
31    47  Trey Armstrong        M                3:17:17.8 3:17:17.8 5:16  16                    25         37.5       
32    160 Don Holloway          M                3:17:29.2 3:17:29.2 5:16  57                    25         37.5       
33    14  Tim Kellerher         M                3:37:05.4 3:37:05.4 5:47  31                    25         37.5       
34    152 Natalie Rastello      F                3:38:08.8 3:38:08.8 5:49  25                    25         37.5       
35    173 Timothy Washick       M                3:40:24.0 3:40:24.0 5:53  59                    25         37.5       
36    34  Ken Riley             M                3:42:50.3 3:42:50.3 5:57  52                    25         37.5       
37    151 Nate Chen             M                3:43:18.6 3:43:18.6 5:57  57                    25         37.5       
38    192 A. Mollin             F                3:45:06.6 3:45:06.6 6:00  9                     25         37.5       
39    154 Jerry Goodman         M                4:24:24.0 4:24:24.0 7:03  70                    25         37.5       
40    259 Joe Timko             M                4:32:41.3 4:32:41.3 7:16  57                    25         37.5       
41    146 Samantha Marsh        F                5:04:26.1 5:04:26.1 8:07  13                    25         37.5       
42    153 Eldon Ahue            M                5:06:25.4 5:06:25.4 8:10  58                    25         37.5       
43    167 David Jones           M                5:27:30.6 5:27:30.6 8:44  42                    25         37.5       
44    78  K. Furrer             F                5:37:09.6 5:37:09.6 8:59  10                    25         37.5       
45    177 Geoff Burke           M                3:21:49.1 3:21:49.1 5:36  45                    24         36         
46    158 O. Brand              M                4:01:43.4 4:01:43.4 6:43  8                     24         36         
47    258 Jim Plake             M                5:07:15.6 5:07:15.6 9:45  69                    21         31.5       
48    179 Austyn Harrington     F                3:25:57.2 3:25:57.2 7:14  24                    19         28.5       
49    187 Olivier Brand         M                3:45:29.6 3:45:29.6 8:21  44                    18         27         
50    162 David Oliver          M                3:18:41.2 3:18:41.2 8:17  33                    16         24         
51    168 Dominique Etchegoyhen M                5:31:47.9 5:31:47.9 20:06 38                    11         16.5       
52    170 L. Etchegoyhen        F                5:31:49.4 5:31:49.4 36:52 6                     6          9          
53    188 L. Brand              M                0:42:48.2 0:42:48.2 14:16 6                     2          3          

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.