Results For
Gunbarrel 25

South Lake Tahoe, CA 96150
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name              Gender Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Division Division     Total Laps 
                                   Time      Time                Place                            
===== === ================= ====== ========= ========= ===== === ======== ============ ========== 
1     19  Brandon Commanda  M      6:05:53.3 6:05:53.3 5:18  31  1        M 17-99      46         
2     102 Zackary Tuzar     M      5:58:55.1 5:58:55.1 5:34  14  1        M 1-16       43         
3     7   Owen Elmquist     M      6:02:56.2 6:02:56.2 5:38  20  2        M 17-99      43         
4     20  John Peters       M      6:05:12.6 6:05:12.6 5:56  43  3        M 17-99      41         
5     182 David Ernst       M      5:55:19.2 5:55:19.2 5:55  63  4        M 17-99      40         
6     27  Andrew Olander    M      6:13:00.4 6:13:00.4 6:13  50  5        M 17-99      40         
7     54  M. Fish           M      5:58:20.9 5:58:20.9 6:08  9   2        M 1-16       39         
8     78  Jack Murphy       M      6:04:33.3 6:04:33.3 6:14  13  3        M 1-16       39         
9     162 P. Bryant         M      6:04:37.0 6:04:37.0 6:14  10  4        M 1-16       39         
10    41  Savanna Beeson    F      5:50:35.2 5:50:35.2 6:19  24  1        F 17-99      37         
11    32  M. Musgrove       F      6:02:28.9 6:02:28.9 6:43  10  1        F 1-16       36         
12    30  H. Musgrove       F      6:02:30.0 6:02:30.0 6:43  11  2        F 1-16       36         
13    28  Jameson Rice      M      6:02:42.9 6:02:42.9 6:43  13  5        M 1-16       36         
14    147 Winston Babbitt   M      6:11:27.4 6:11:27.4 6:53  13  6        M 1-16       36         
15    55  Colton Fridley    M      6:01:22.1 6:01:22.1 6:53  13  7        M 1-16       35         
16    53  Ben Fish          M      6:05:20.3 6:05:20.3 6:58  40  6        M 17-99      35         
17    5   Ivana Burkett     F      6:00:35.4 6:00:35.4 7:04  45  2        F 17-99      34         
18    3   M. Burkett        F      6:00:41.2 6:00:41.2 7:04  11  3        F 1-16       34         
19    126 Kai Larsen        M      5:50:29.8 5:50:29.8 7:05  24  7        M 17-99      33         
20    175 Reene Dunne       M      5:59:33.1 5:59:33.1 7:16  30  8        M 17-99      33         
21    18  Al Christian      M      6:01:05.3 6:01:05.3 7:18  55  9        M 17-99      33         
22    163 L. Amato          M      6:03:08.8 6:03:08.8 7:20  12  8        M 1-16       33         
23    188 Sean Ratkowski    M      6:03:36.2 6:03:36.2 7:21  51  10       M 17-99      33         
24    29  Kent Sichel       M      6:04:59.1 6:04:59.1 7:22  57  11       M 17-99      33         
25    112 Yufei Yang        F      6:07:50.4 6:07:50.4 7:26  27  3        F 17-99      33         
26    185 Theodore Neal     M      4:31:48.2 4:31:48.2 5:40  58  12       M 17-99      32         
27    46  Ruizhen Deng      M      5:47:24.7 5:47:24.7 7:14  30  13       M 17-99      32         
28    92  Randy Snyder      M      6:02:21.0 6:02:21.0 7:33  57  14       M 17-99      32         
29    68  Z. Gabrid         M      5:38:52.4 5:38:52.4 7:17  8   9        M 1-16       31         
30    77  G. Murphy         M      5:55:11.3 5:55:11.3 7:38  11  10       M 1-16       31         
31    38  B. Ball           M      6:00:54.8 6:00:54.8 7:46  12  11       M 1-16       31         
32    168 Moe Morgan        M      6:09:56.2 6:09:56.2 7:57  28  15       M 17-99      31         
33    74  Michael Lombardo  M      4:41:26.3 4:41:26.3 6:15  29  16       M 17-99      30         
34    160 David Caputo      M      5:48:49.7 5:48:49.7 7:45  34  17       M 17-99      30         
35    100 D. Tuzar          M      5:55:06.0 5:55:06.0 7:53  11  12       M 1-16       30         
36    31  Marc Musgrove     M      5:55:43.9 5:55:43.9 7:54  46  18       M 17-99      30         
37    132 Alan Nevin        M      6:02:32.8 6:02:32.8 8:03  48  19       M 17-99      30         
38    167 Brad Hagenson     M      4:38:36.9 4:38:36.9 6:24  26  20       M 17-99      29         
39    140 D. Dickey         M      5:59:21.0 5:59:21.0 8:16  11  13       M 1-16       29         
40    99  Aria Trivedi      F      6:01:04.0 6:01:04.0 8:18  14  4        F 1-16       29         
41    37  Craig Ball        M      6:02:31.0 6:02:31.0 8:20  50  21       M 17-99      29         
42    137 Esther Wang       F      6:04:55.8 6:04:55.8 8:23  24  4        F 17-99      29         
43    21  Koa Hadaway       M      3:51:54.8 3:51:54.8 5:31  14  14       M 1-16       28         
44    44  Brian Cohen       M      4:17:06.4 4:17:06.4 6:07  49  22       M 17-99      28         
45    165 Tommy Dembski     M      5:37:51.3 5:37:51.3 8:03  55  23       M 17-99      28         
46    40  S. Beall          F      5:40:22.2 5:40:22.2 8:06  12  5        F 1-16       28         
47    108 Anna Weber        F      4:11:46.5 4:11:46.5 6:13  35  5        F 17-99      27         
48    62  Rick Hengel       M      4:25:17.5 4:25:17.5 6:33  31  24       M 17-99      27         
49    96  Kyle Suguitan     M      5:06:08.8 5:06:08.8 7:34  27  25       M 17-99      27         
50    161 Hannan Merritt    M      5:28:48.7 5:28:48.7 8:07  30  26       M 17-99      27         
51    14  Clyde Quillin     M      5:30:22.2 5:30:22.2 8:09  17  27       M 17-99      27         
52    101 George Tuzar      M      6:02:27.6 6:02:27.6 8:57  54  28       M 17-99      27         
53    172 Susanne Bull      F      3:39:14.9 3:39:14.9 5:37  49  6        F 17-99      26         
54    141 Don Goodyear      M      3:40:51.0 3:40:51.0 5:40  64  29       M 17-99      26         
55    176 Christopher Woods M      3:46:34.6 3:46:34.6 5:49  23  30       M 17-99      26         
56    11  Melvin Law        M      4:23:33.4 4:23:33.4 6:45  59  31       M 17-99      26         
57    197 John Kemberling   M      4:56:49.6 4:56:49.6 7:37  29  32       M 17-99      26         
58    150 Everett Hunt      M      5:03:46.2 5:03:46.2 7:47  14  15       M 1-16       26         
59    45  Patrick Conroy    M      5:10:19.4 5:10:19.4 7:57      1        No Age Given 26         
60    15  Craig Quillin     M      5:13:10.5 5:13:10.5 8:02  55  33       M 17-99      26         
61    17  Zaifei Ye         M      5:13:24.5 5:13:24.5 8:02  56  34       M 17-99      26         
62    23  Gantt Miller      M      5:22:50.9 5:22:50.9 8:17  42  35       M 17-99      26         
63    1   Kathy Aylward     F      5:25:13.1 5:25:13.1 8:20  35  7        F 17-99      26         
64    84  Mark Pillman      M      5:29:32.8 5:29:32.8 8:27  57  36       M 17-99      26         
65    130 Kyle Mohagen      M      5:34:15.0 5:34:15.0 8:34  35  37       M 17-99      26         
66    49  D. Enkhbayar      M      5:35:48.7 5:35:48.7 8:37  9   16       M 1-16       26         
67    39  G. Beall          M      5:53:52.2 5:53:52.2 9:04  9   17       M 1-16       26         
68    187 Michael Klein     M      5:55:49.1 5:55:49.1 9:07  28  38       M 17-99      26         
69    114 Shihua Zheng      M      5:59:08.0 5:59:08.0 9:13  26  39       M 17-99      26         
70    13  Kara Miffitt      F      5:59:38.7 5:59:38.7 9:13  26  8        F 17-99      26         
71    174 Kathleen Keough   F      5:59:41.5 5:59:41.5 9:13  27  9        F 17-99      26         
72    151 K. Hunt           F      6:06:08.2 6:06:08.2 9:23  10  6        F 1-16       26         
73    82  Lingjun Pei       F      6:06:52.5 6:06:52.5 9:24  24  10       F 17-99      26         
74    81  Steve Pearson     M      3:24:02.6 3:24:02.6 5:26  32  40       M 17-99      25         
75    131 Jason Munson      M      3:43:07.4 3:43:07.4 5:57  40  41       M 17-99      25         
76    89  Ken Riley         M      4:06:28.5 4:06:28.5 6:34  57  42       M 17-99      25         
77    144 Desi Barrett      F      4:13:47.0 4:13:47.0 6:46  35  11       F 17-99      25         
78    52  Ryan Farmer       M      4:15:18.4 4:15:18.4 6:48  31  43       M 17-99      25         
79    149 Jon Herttua       M      4:16:49.4 4:16:49.4 6:51  32  44       M 17-99      25         
80    195 William Hudson    M      4:22:43.7 4:22:43.7 7:00  37  45       M 17-99      25         
81    146 Jessica Ing       F      4:27:00.1 4:27:00.1 7:07  33  12       F 17-99      25         
82    4   E. Burkett        M      4:27:02.3 4:27:02.3 7:07  9   18       M 1-16       25         
83    138 E. Wong           F      4:27:50.2 4:27:50.2 7:09  8   7        F 1-16       25         
84    67  David Jones       M      4:31:04.6 4:31:04.6 7:14  47  46       M 17-99      25         
85    106 Molly Wazna-Blank F      4:41:30.8 4:41:30.8 7:30  13  8        F 1-16       25         
86    120 M. Klum           M      4:42:08.8 4:42:08.8 7:31  10  19       M 1-16       25         
87    136 Robert Simmons    M      4:42:33.8 4:42:33.8 7:32  28  47       M 17-99      25         
88    133 Cale Simmons      M      4:42:35.9 4:42:35.9 7:32  28  48       M 17-99      25         
89    86  Max Ptacek        M      4:43:10.3 4:43:10.3 7:33  15  20       M 1-16       25         
90    109 George Weiler     M      4:51:57.6 4:51:57.6 7:47  27  49       M 17-99      25         
91    189 Josef Bachneier   M      4:56:11.4 4:56:11.4 7:54  36  50       M 17-99      25         
92    88  Patrick Rhodes    M      5:01:17.0 5:01:17.0 8:02  37  51       M 17-99      25         
93    95  S. Stafford       M      5:01:50.0 5:01:50.0 8:03  11  21       M 1-16       25         
94    196 Michael Roussea   M      5:04:32.6 5:04:32.6 8:07  41  52       M 17-99      25         
95    97  Shanna Sullivan   F      5:09:04.1 5:09:04.1 8:15  30  13       F 17-99      25         
96    51  Caroline Evans    F      5:12:02.8 5:12:02.8 8:19      1        No Age Given 25         
97    8   Mitchell Floyd    M      5:14:13.4 5:14:13.4 8:23  20  53       M 17-99      25         
98    107 B. Wazna-Blank    M      5:24:13.1 5:24:13.1 8:39  9   22       M 1-16       25         
99    105 Peter Wazna-Blank M      5:28:01.6 5:28:01.6 8:45  39  54       M 17-99      25         
100   104 Yanggu Wang       M      5:37:35.5 5:37:35.5 9:00  28  55       M 17-99      25         
101   166 Kyle Dembski      M      5:37:57.1 5:37:57.1 9:01  28  56       M 17-99      25         
102   2   Alan Balfour      M      5:38:46.8 5:38:46.8 9:02  55  57       M 17-99      25         
103   157 Burgess Richard   M      5:46:40.8 5:46:40.8 9:15  48  58       M 17-99      25         
104   57  Donald Gensler    M      5:46:43.7 5:46:43.7 9:15  46  59       M 17-99      25         
105   122 Mona Duan         F      5:47:48.5 5:47:48.5 9:16  35  14       F 17-99      25         
106   10  E. Haueter        M      5:52:03.6 5:52:03.6 9:23  9   23       M 1-16       25         
107   58  J. Greene         M      6:00:22.3 6:00:22.3 9:37  9   24       M 1-16       25         
108   79  Jingyi Pan        F      6:09:57.2 6:09:57.2 9:52  27  15       F 17-99      25         
109   171 Cristie Tibbetts  F      4:30:01.7 4:30:01.7 7:30  39  16       F 17-99      24         
110   110 Timothy Weiler    M      4:51:55.2 4:51:55.2 8:07      2        No Age Given 24         
111   94  Jennifer Stafford F      5:26:36.0 5:26:36.0 9:04  49  17       F 17-99      24         
112   156 Jim Tamagni       M      5:54:34.2 5:54:34.2 10:17 67  60       M 17-99      23         
113   190 K. Nicolae        M      6:02:21.8 6:02:21.8 10:30 12  25       M 1-16       23         
114   183 He Xiang          M      6:06:24.5 6:06:24.5 10:37 38  61       M 17-99      23         
115   76  G. Marr           M      5:33:49.2 5:33:49.2 10:07 11  26       M 1-16       22         
116   50  Shannon Ervin     F      5:57:39.6 5:57:39.6 10:50 27  18       F 17-99      22         
117   63  A. Hoque          M      5:59:23.3 5:59:23.3 10:53 10  27       M 1-16       22         
118   184 Garrick Jones     M      6:10:17.4 6:10:17.4 11:13 44  62       M 17-99      22         
119   73  H. Lofgren        M      5:52:07.0 5:52:07.0 11:11 12  28       M 1-16       21         
120   98  Mingzhou Sun      M      5:53:57.4 5:53:57.4 11:14 47  63       M 17-99      21         
121   26  G. Miller V       M      4:23:35.7 4:23:35.7 8:47  9   29       M 1-16       20         
122   9   B. Hambel         M      5:34:02.3 5:34:02.3 11:08 10  30       M 1-16       20         
123   87  C. Rhodes         M      6:06:27.7 6:06:27.7 12:13 7   31       M 1-16       20         
124   192 L. Gaitanaru      M      6:12:30.4 6:12:30.4 12:25 11  32       M 1-16       20         
125   129 Serge Korneichuk  M      3:22:53.4 3:22:53.4 7:07  48  64       M 17-99      19         
126   47  Wilfred Edwards   M      4:59:53.6 4:59:53.6 11:06     3        No Age Given 18         
127   90  John Sessions     M      5:56:39.5 5:56:39.5 13:13 56  65       M 17-99      18         
128   91  Michelle Singh    F      6:02:29.7 6:02:29.7 13:26 36  19       F 17-99      18         
129   42  Arjun Bharadhwaj  M      6:07:57.9 6:07:57.9 13:38 14  33       M 1-16       18         
130   103 Donald Valenzuela M      5:51:28.2 5:51:28.2 13:47 43  66       M 17-99      17         
131   61  Greg Harrick      M      5:53:30.9 5:53:30.9 13:52 46  67       M 17-99      17         
132   139 Wei Zhang         M      3:52:40.5 3:52:40.5 9:42  44  68       M 17-99      16         
133   93  E. Spilman        F      6:02:19.3 6:02:19.3 15:06 9   9        F 1-16       16         
134   35  Florian Arfeuille M      2:31:56.2 2:31:56.2 6:45  34  69       M 17-99      15         
135   159 Gianna Leavers    F      4:56:56.4 4:56:56.4 13:12 27  20       F 17-99      15         
136   198 T. Grey           M      5:08:15.8 5:08:15.8 13:42 7   34       M 1-16       15         
137   164 A. Tibbett        M      5:14:07.7 5:14:07.7 13:58 9   35       M 1-16       15         
138   71  Fangfei Li        F      5:48:55.7 5:48:55.7 15:30 25  21       F 17-99      15         
139   111 Peter Xiao        M      2:52:26.3 2:52:26.3 8:13  27  70       M 17-99      14         
140   48  Carl Edwards      M      5:00:28.8 5:00:28.8 14:18     4        No Age Given 14         
141   186 C. Xia            M      3:20:06.8 3:20:06.8 11:07 8   36       M 1-16       12         
142   177 Holly Fischer     F      3:40:25.5 3:40:25.5 12:15 47  22       F 17-99      12         
143   64  S. Jaing          F      4:23:46.7 4:23:46.7 14:39 11  10       F 1-16       12         
144   127 Shaung Lang       F      3:40:58.8 3:40:58.8 13:24 29  23       F 17-99      11         
145   69  S. Jones          M      1:45:58.3 1:45:58.3 7:04  11  37       M 1-16       10         
146   148 Bill Love         M      2:19:25.7 2:19:25.7 9:18      5        No Age Given 10         
147   145 R. Hoque          M      2:37:13.3 2:37:13.3 11:39 9   38       M 1-16       9          
148   36  Ryan Bagnulo      M      3:43:56.9 3:43:56.9 16:35 43  71       M 17-99      9          
149   25  M. Miller         F      4:16:17.6 4:16:17.6 18:59 7   11       F 1-16       9          
150   121 Jesse Cardenas    M      2:24:59.7 2:24:59.7 12:05 35  6        No Age Given 8          
151   193 Michael Pigon     M      3:27:12.5 3:27:12.5 17:16 53  72       M 17-99      8          
152   83  Trent Phillips    M      4:49:32.2 4:49:32.2 24:08 43  73       M 17-99      8          
153   181 Bohao Li          M      5:07:19.4 5:07:19.4 25:37 27  74       M 17-99      8          
154   134 Craig Simmons     M      3:05:04.5 3:05:04.5 17:38 59  75       M 17-99      7          
155   143 Daniel Barrett    M      3:12:54.7 3:12:54.7 18:22 35  76       M 17-99      7          
156   179 Tim Gassaway      M      4:13:53.3 4:13:53.3 24:11 58  77       M 17-99      7          
157   75  Anna Lyle         F      1:23:58.8 1:23:58.8 9:20  51  12       F 1-16       6          
158   194 Elaine Miller     F      2:16:15.8 2:16:15.8 15:08 54  24       F 17-99      6          
159   24  Jayme Miller      M      4:18:06.2 4:18:06.2 28:41 39  78       M 17-99      6          
160   199 Sabrina Zalles    F      1:47:05.0 1:47:05.0 14:17 44  25       F 17-99      5          
161   65  Winston Jaing     M      2:20:04.7 2:20:04.7 18:41     7        No Age Given 5          
162   43  Alan Blanding     M      2:49:11.8 2:49:11.8 22:33 46  79       M 17-99      5          
163   154 T. Porter         M      5:20:22.4 5:20:22.4 42:43 11  39       M 1-16       5          
164   155 Russ Porter       M      5:20:35.2 5:20:35.2 53:26 55  80       M 17-99      4          
165   180 Tim Gassaway      M      1:01:11.8 1:01:11.8 13:36 32  81       M 17-99      3          
166   56  Haoyan Geng       M      1:06:25.3 1:06:25.3 14:46 31  82       M 17-99      3          
167   135 Isabel Simmons    F      0:39:19.5 0:39:19.5 13:06 15  13       F 1-16       2          
168   191 I. Gaitanaru      F      1:14:06.2 1:14:06.2 24:42 10  14       F 1-16       2          
169   59  Paul Gritz        M      1:28:16.4 1:28:16.4 29:25 50  83       M 17-99      2          


Male  1 to 16
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =========== ========= 
1     Zackary Tuzar 102 14  2       M        US        5:58:55.1 
2     M. Fish       54  9   7       M                  5:58:20.9 
3     Jack Murphy   78  13  8       M      Chico CA US 6:04:33.3 


Male 17 and over
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Brandon Commanda 19  31  1       M               6:05:53.3 
2     Owen Elmquist    7   20  3       M               6:02:56.2 
3     John Peters      20  43  4       M               6:05:12.6 


Female  1 to 16
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     M. Musgrove 32  10  11      F               6:02:28.9 
2     H. Musgrove 30  11  12      F               6:02:30.0 
3     M. Burkett  3   11  18      F               6:00:41.2 


Female 17 and over
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Savanna Beeson 41  24  10      F               5:50:35.2 
2     Ivana Burkett  5   45  17      F               6:00:35.4 
3     Yufei Yang     112 27  25      F               6:07:50.4 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.