Results For
Gunbarrel 25

South Lake Tahoe, CA 96150
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender Clock     Chip      Age Division Division     Total Laps 
                                       Time      Time          Place                            
===== === ===================== ====== ========= ========= === ======== ============ ========== 
1     99  Cam Steinmetz         M      6:01:08.2 6:01:08.2 13  1        M 1-16       47         
2     35  F. Jones              M      6:03:43.5 6:03:43.5 12  2        M 1-16       47         
3     24  Brandon Commanda      M      6:06:29.3 6:06:29.3 30  1        M 17-99      47         
4     141 Jadi Wright           M      5:55:19.1 5:55:19.1 14  3        M 1-16       42         
5     151 Patrick Astarita      M      5:59:54.7 5:59:54.7 21  2        M 17-99      42         
6     63  Zackary Tuzar         M      6:02:42.2 6:02:42.2 13  4        M 1-16       42         
7     46  Graham Velek          M      6:03:05.7 6:03:05.7 16  5        M 1-16       42         
8     26  John Peters           M      5:59:17.4 5:59:17.4 42  3        M 17-99      41         
9     36  S. Jones              M      5:47:39.0 5:47:39.0 10  6        M 1-16       40         
10    98  David Ernst           M      5:57:42.8 5:57:42.8 62  4        M 17-99      39         
11    157 Vytis Etchegoyhen     M      6:00:27.4 6:00:27.4 13  7        M 1-16       39         
12    162 M. Fish               M      5:56:15.6 5:56:15.6 8   8        M 1-16       38         
13    104 Ivana Burkett         F      5:58:23.9 5:58:23.9 44  1        F 17-99      38         
14    17  Yufei Yang            F      6:05:54.3 6:05:54.3     1        No Age Given 38         
15    147 Everett Hunt          M      5:55:56.0 5:55:56.0 13  9        M 1-16       37         
16    97  Stella Devine         F      6:03:42.8 6:03:42.8 13  1        F 1-16       37         
17    105 M. Burkett            F      5:58:37.5 5:58:37.5 10  2        F 1-16       36         
18    123 Matt Belleck          M      5:30:11.8 5:30:11.8 48  5        M 17-99      34         
19    42  Andrew Olander        M      5:59:13.8 5:59:13.8 49  6        M 17-99      33         
20    41  Erik Carstensen       M      5:00:06.9 5:00:06.9 15  10       M 1-16       32         
21    144 Joshus Ratcliffe      M      5:32:07.9 5:32:07.9 43  7        M 17-99      32         
22    138 L. Amato              M      5:33:50.2 5:33:50.2 11  11       M 1-16       32         
23    155 W. Babbitt            M      5:48:32.4 5:48:32.4 12  12       M 1-16       32         
24    83  D. Lu                 M      5:50:17.1 5:50:17.1 8   13       M 1-16       32         
25    62  D. Tuzar              M      5:58:46.7 5:58:46.7 10  14       M 1-16       32         
26    100 P. King               M      5:15:03.3 5:15:03.3 10  15       M 1-16       31         
27    73  Ted King              M      5:15:11.0 5:15:11.0 46  8        M 17-99      31         
28    142 Brad Goehring         M      5:32:07.5 5:32:07.5 53  9        M 17-99      31         
29    152 David Caputo          M      5:36:44.3 5:36:44.3 33  10       M 17-99      31         
30    170 Tom Finn              M      5:44:42.8 5:44:42.8 31  11       M 17-99      31         
31    167 H. Musgrove           F      5:53:03.0 5:53:03.0 10  3        F 1-16       31         
32    166 M. Musgrove           F      5:54:55.7 5:54:55.7 9   4        F 1-16       31         
33    116 D. Dickey             M      5:56:14.6 5:56:14.6 10  16       M 1-16       31         
34    33  David Jones           M      4:46:39.7 4:46:39.7 46  12       M 17-99      30         
35    145 B. Ratcliffe          F      5:12:04.1 5:12:04.1 12  5        F 1-16       30         
36    181 Robert Riva           M      5:15:12.1 5:15:12.1 41  13       M 17-99      30         
37    180 Jeanette Riva         F      5:15:17.8 5:15:17.8 47  2        F 17-99      30         
38    77  J. Rice               M      5:37:40.1 5:37:40.1 12  17       M 1-16       30         
39    135 A. Bradford           F      5:50:28.7 5:50:28.7 9   6        F 1-16       30         
40    111 K. Vankirk            M      5:55:21.7 5:55:21.7 9   18       M 1-16       30         
41    19  Hongda Shen           M      5:54:23.6 5:54:23.6     1        No Age Given 29         
42    109 Kyle Suguitan         M      5:16:11.5 5:16:11.5 26  14       M 17-99      28         
43    58  Aria Trivedi          F      5:42:33.1 5:42:33.1 13  7        F 1-16       28         
44    50  Hannan Merritt        M      5:50:02.0 5:50:02.0 29  15       M 17-99      28         
45    84  M. Lu                 F      5:50:14.5 5:50:14.5 9   8        F 1-16       28         
46    200 John Dougherty        M      5:53:25.7 5:53:25.7 31  16       M 17-99      28         
47    159 Dominique Etchegoyhen M      5:59:21.4 5:59:21.4 42  17       M 17-99      28         
48    158 L. Etchegoyhen        F      5:59:52.2 5:59:52.2 10  9        F 1-16       28         
49    118 A. Tibbetts           M      6:01:57.2 6:01:57.2 8   19       M 1-16       28         
50    112 S. Beall              F      4:45:17.6 4:45:17.6 11  10       F 1-16       27         
51    133 B. Wazna-Blank        M      5:33:26.9 5:33:26.9 8   20       M 1-16       27         
52    114 Jim Tamagni           M      5:57:07.2 5:57:07.2 66  18       M 17-99      27         
53    169 Marc Musgrove         M      5:59:09.9 5:59:09.9 45  19       M 17-99      27         
54    81  Dan Keenan            M      3:30:32.9 3:30:32.9 36  20       M 17-99      26         
55    80  Cat Keenan            F      3:30:33.9 3:30:33.9 36  3        F 17-99      26         
56    69  Jake Miller           M      3:33:00.0 3:33:00.0 28  21       M 17-99      26         
57    173 Don Goodyear          M      3:41:45.8 3:41:45.8 63  22       M 17-99      26         
58    185 Thomas Ralston        M      3:49:41.8 3:49:41.8 33  23       M 17-99      26         
59    60  Avi Itskovich         M      4:05:15.6 4:05:15.6 27  24       M 17-99      26         
60    43  Daniel Zmeu           M      4:08:44.2 4:08:44.2 27  25       M 17-99      26         
61    88  Daniel Barrett        M      4:12:32.5 4:12:32.5 34  26       M 17-99      26         
62    149 Nate Chen             M      4:23:01.7 4:23:01.7 61  27       M 17-99      26         
63    25  Alex Tandy            M      4:26:31.8 4:26:31.8 31  28       M 17-99      26         
64    121 Tim Washick           M      4:27:09.5 4:27:09.5 63  29       M 17-99      26         
65    137 Paul Amato            M      4:29:03.9 4:29:03.9 53  30       M 17-99      26         
66    146 Erie Roverud          M      4:42:10.4 4:42:10.4 39  31       M 17-99      26         
67    172 Randy Butter          M      5:05:58.3 5:05:58.3 68  32       M 17-99      26         
68    16  Al Christian          M      5:09:14.5 5:09:14.5 54  33       M 17-99      26         
69    193 Sean Tevlin           M      5:11:31.6 5:11:31.6 33  34       M 17-99      26         
70    154 S. Stafford           M      5:31:20.1 5:31:20.1 10  21       M 1-16       26         
71    76  Kara Miffitt          F      5:32:13.0 5:32:13.0 25  4        F 17-99      26         
72    131 Peter Wazna-Blank     M      5:33:28.2 5:33:28.2 38  35       M 17-99      26         
73    64  Jimmy Sergi           M      5:33:39.8 5:33:39.8 36  36       M 17-99      26         
74    174 Tim Cartwright        M      5:35:53.5 5:35:53.5 44  37       M 17-99      26         
75    130 Don Valenzuela        M      5:45:31.0 5:45:31.0 42  38       M 17-99      26         
76    56  C. Eyrich             F      5:51:40.3 5:51:40.3 10  11       F 1-16       26         
77    168 Chili Munroe          M      3:10:46.0 3:10:46.0 30  39       M 17-99      25         
78    5   Doug Karlsberg        M      3:10:50.0 3:10:50.0 30  40       M 17-99      25         
79    101 Jaxon King            M      3:10:56.8 3:10:56.8 14  22       M 1-16       25         
80    199 Sebastian Kilgore     M      3:13:06.7 3:13:06.7 13  23       M 1-16       25         
81    178 Sean Cronin           M      3:27:33.6 3:27:33.6 38  41       M 17-99      25         
82    48  Steve Pearson         M      3:30:47.7 3:30:47.7 31  42       M 17-99      25         
83    68  Kevin Green           M      3:39:09.8 3:39:09.8 26  43       M 17-99      25         
84    175 Joe Blanchard         M      3:44:21.2 3:44:21.2 57  44       M 17-99      25         
85    6   Ryan Farmer           M      3:49:00.7 3:49:00.7 31  45       M 17-99      25         
86    45  Justin Velek          M      3:52:35.2 3:52:35.2 20  46       M 17-99      25         
87    150 Sterling York         M      4:03:59.2 4:03:59.2 54  47       M 17-99      25         
88    74  Ken Riley             M      4:04:05.0 4:04:05.0 56  48       M 17-99      25         
89    115 Ron Gloutak           M      4:14:36.9 4:14:36.9 57  49       M 17-99      25         
90    110 Chad Kaassamani       M      4:16:55.5 4:16:55.5 21  50       M 17-99      25         
91    23  Patrick Rhodes        M      4:19:38.9 4:19:38.9 36  51       M 17-99      25         
92    85  Wilfred Edwards       M      4:26:30.0 4:26:30.0 35  52       M 17-99      25         
93    107 E. Burkett            M      4:28:06.1 4:28:06.1 8   24       M 1-16       25         
94    106 Dave Burkett          M      4:28:13.2 4:28:13.2 55  53       M 17-99      25         
95    20  Lane Smith            M      4:29:36.6 4:29:36.6 22  54       M 17-99      25         
96    47  E. Velek              M      4:33:08.5 4:33:08.5 12  25       M 1-16       25         
97    102 Sean Coulombe         M      4:37:54.6 4:37:54.6 18  55       M 17-99      25         
98    156 Ron Stafford          M      4:40:01.0 4:40:01.0 52  56       M 17-99      25         
99    22  Mark Pillman          M      4:50:46.6 4:50:46.6 56  57       M 17-99      25         
100   132 M. Wazna-Blank        F      4:52:41.8 4:52:41.8 12  12       F 1-16       25         
101   75  Alan Balfour          M      5:04:35.9 5:04:35.9 54  58       M 17-99      25         
102   165 Scott Feguson         M      5:06:49.1 5:06:49.1 22  59       M 17-99      25         
103   184 Greg Wright           M      5:08:23.8 5:08:23.8 42  60       M 17-99      25         
104   189 T. Porter             M      5:17:40.6 5:17:40.6 10  26       M 1-16       25         
105   40  Doug Hayden           M      5:18:02.4 5:18:02.4 46  61       M 17-99      25         
106   148 Jeff Shute            M      5:20:59.9 5:20:59.9 40  62       M 17-99      25         
107   28  Sally Bricker         F      5:25:58.3 5:25:58.3 29  5        F 17-99      25         
108   192 George Tuzan          M      5:36:44.2 5:36:44.2 52  63       M 17-99      25         
109   139 Tian Wang             M      5:40:28.0 5:40:28.0 36  64       M 17-99      25         
110   44  Hayley Wallmark       F      5:49:58.2 5:49:58.2 27  6        F 17-99      25         
111   196 Charlie Zhao          M      5:52:33.9 5:52:33.9 50  65       M 17-99      25         
112   134 Eldon Ahue            M      5:55:53.1 5:55:53.1 61  66       M 17-99      25         
113   27  Eric Tandy            M      5:25:27.9 5:25:27.9 66  67       M 17-99      24         
114   140 Jim Carr              M      3:41:47.9 3:41:47.9 58  68       M 17-99      23         
115   66  L. Nihart             F      6:00:07.2 6:00:07.2 10  13       F 1-16       23         
116   49  E. Haueter            M      6:00:29.3 6:00:29.3 8   27       M 1-16       23         
117   197 E. Enkhbayar          M      6:02:28.2 6:02:28.2 8   28       M 1-16       23         
118   18  Yating Gao            F      5:17:06.7 5:17:06.7     2        No Age Given 22         
119   55  R. Eyrich             M      5:48:54.2 5:48:54.2 8   29       M 1-16       22         
120   183 Lauren Wilson         F      5:11:02.0 5:11:02.0 37  7        F 17-99      21         
121   57  John Sessions         M      5:43:39.3 5:43:39.3 55  69       M 17-99      21         
122   198 A. Enkhbayar          F      5:54:53.6 5:54:53.6 10  14       F 1-16       20         
123   186 Ty Kolar              M      3:36:13.4 3:36:13.4 14  30       M 1-16       17         
124   171 Dena Ruizhen          F      4:18:46.3 4:18:46.3 30  8        F 17-99      17         
125   30  Bob Kolar             M      3:50:08.2 3:50:08.2 51  70       M 17-99      16         
126   120 Ben Day               M      5:58:46.5 5:58:46.5 39  71       M 17-99      16         
127   143 Brielle Goehring      F      3:02:53.5 3:02:53.5 14  15       F 1-16       15         
128   194 Sean Rutkauski        M      4:27:08.9 4:27:08.9 50  72       M 17-99      15         
129   90  Gabriel Turner        M      2:18:32.7 2:18:32.7 13  31       M 1-16       14         
130   70  Yijing Bai            M      6:01:16.4 6:01:16.4 27  73       M 17-99      14         
131   87  C. Martone            F      4:47:50.7 4:47:50.7 8   16       F 1-16       12         
132   79  Emilia White          F      3:36:21.8 3:36:21.8 14  17       F 1-16       10         
133   126 Mark Eyrich           M      3:50:55.1 3:50:55.1 41  74       M 17-99      10         
134   86  Brooke Martone        F      4:32:32.6 4:32:32.6 38  9        F 17-99      10         
135   103 Mark Anderson         M      3:12:26.3 3:12:26.3 49  75       M 17-99      8          
136   119 Christina Tibbetts    F      3:31:37.7 3:31:37.7 37  10       F 17-99      8          
137   195 Kurt Gensheimer       M      1:28:21.2 1:28:21.2 40  76       M 17-99      7          
138   1   Howard Zhao           M      1:33:44.4 1:33:44.4 50  77       M 17-99      7          
139   108 Shanna Sullivan       F      2:14:17.5 2:14:17.5 29  11       F 17-99      7          
140   127 Jen Boule             F      2:23:57.2 2:23:57.2 41  12       F 17-99      7          
141   125 C. Fridlay            M      0:47:52.8 0:47:52.8 12  32       M 1-16       5          
142   52  A. Lyle               F      0:43:36.8 0:43:36.8 12  18       F 1-16       4          
143   91  Brian Gustavson       M      1:11:39.5 1:11:39.5 40  78       M 17-99      4          
144   31  Koa Hadaway           M      0:27:34.9 0:27:34.9 13  33       M 1-16       3          
145   78  Matthew White         M      0:28:35.3 0:28:35.3 46  79       M 17-99      1          


Male  1 to 16
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Cam Steinmetz 99  13  1       M               6:01:08.2 


Male 17 and over
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Brandon Commanda 24  30  3       M               6:06:29.3 


Female  1 to 16
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Stella Devine 97  13  16      F               6:03:42.8 


Female 17 and over
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Ivana Burkett 104 44  13      F               5:58:23.9 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.