Snowbowl Rando Radness Series

Thu January 10 - Thu February 7 Missoula, MT US 59808 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2019 2018 2017
Result Set --- Select Results --- Lightweight
Rando Radness Lightweight/Race (1/10)
Heavy Metal
Rando Radness Heavy Metal (1/10)
Splitboard
Rando Radness Splitboard (1/10)
Lightweight
Rando Radness Lightweight/Race (1/17)
Heavy Metal
Rando Radness Heavy Metal (1/17)
Splitboard
Rando Radness Splitboard (1/17)
Lightweight
Rando Radness Lightweight/Race (1/24)
Heavy Metal
Rando Radness Heavy Metal (1/24)
Splitboard
Rando Radness Splitboard (1/24)
Lightweight
Rando Radness Lightweight/Race (1/31)
Heavy Metal
Rando Radness Heavy Metal (1/31)
Splitboard
Rando Radness Splitboard (1/31)
Lightweight
Rando Radness Lightweight/Race (2/7)
Heavy Metal
Rando Radness Heavy Metal (2/7)
Splitboard
Rando Radness Splitboard (2/7)
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Lightweight
Rando Radness Lightweight/Race (1/11)
Heavy Metal
Rando Radness Heavy Metal (1/11)
Splitboard
Rando Radness Splitboard (1/11)
Lightweight
Rando Radness Lightweight/Race (1/18)
Heavy Metal
Rando Radness Heavy Metal (1/18)
Splitboard
Rando Radness Splitboard (1/18)
Lightweight
Rando Radness Lightweight/Race (1/25)
Heavy Metal
Rando Radness Heavy Metal (1/25)
Splitboard
Rando Radness Splitboard (1/25)
Lightweight
Rando Radness Lightweight/Race (2/1)
Heavy Metal
Rando Radness Heavy Metal (2/1)
Splitboard
Rando Radness Splitboard (2/1)
Lightweight
Rando Radness Lightweight/Race (2/8)
Heavy Metal
Rando Radness Heavy Metal (2/8)
Splitboard
Rando Radness Splitboard (2/8)
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Lightweight
Rando Radness Lightweight/Race (1/19)
Heavy Metal
Rando Radness Heavy Metal (1/19)
Splitboard
Rando Radness Splitboard (1/19)
Lightweight
Rando Radness Lightweight/Race (1/26)
Heavy Metal
Rando Radness Heavy Metal (1/26)
Splitboard
Rando Radness Splitboard (1/26)
Lightweight
Rando Radness Lightweight/Race (2/2)
Heavy Metal
Rando Radness Heavy Metal (2/2)
Splitboard
Rando Radness Splitboard (2/2)
Lightweight
Rando Radness Lightweight/Race (2/16)
Heavy Metal
Rando Radness Heavy Metal (2/16)
Splitboard
Rando Radness Splitboard (2/16)
Participant Lookup & Tracking
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City         State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division Total Laps Total Dist 
                                                                  Time       Time                 Percentage Place                                   
===== === ===================== ====== ============ ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ========== ======== ======== ========== ========== 
1     895 Nick VandenBos        M      Missoula     MT    US      1:06:53.14 1:06:53.14 13:23 33             1        M 1-99   5          5          
2     877 Oliver Wood           M      Missoula     MT    US      1:08:01.60 1:08:01.60 13:36 27             2        M 1-99   5          5          
3     897 Ned Gall              M      Missoula     MT    US      1:11:01.44 1:11:01.44 14:12 28             3        M 1-99   5          5          
4     919 Michael Kelly         M      Missoula     MT    US      1:15:02.85 1:15:02.85 15:00 32             4        M 1-99   5          5          
5     901 Jeff Schmalenberg     M      Missoula     MT    US      58:47.36   58:47.36   14:42 38             5        M 1-99   4          4          
6     947 Toby Meierbachtol     M                                 1:02:27.97 1:02:27.97 15:37 36             6        M 1-99   4          4          
7     866 Mickey Smith          M      Missoula     MT    US      1:03:27.04 1:03:27.04 15:52 29             7        M 1-99   4          4          
8     875 Simon Buzzard         M      Missoula     MT    US      1:05:40.75 1:05:40.75 16:25 32             8        M 1-99   4          4          
9     891 Emily Sullivan        F      Missoula     MT    US      1:06:10.66 1:06:10.66 16:33 29             1        F 1-99   4          4          
10    940 Jonathan Byers        M                                 1:06:26.59 1:06:26.59 16:37 30             9        M 1-99   4          4          
11    937 Peter Puczkowskuj     M                                 1:06:45.30 1:06:45.30 16:41 28             10       M 1-99   4          4          
12    931 Leah Story            F                                 1:06:56.63 1:06:56.63 16:44 37             2        F 1-99   4          4          
13    936 Jesse Carnes          M                                 1:07:26.76 1:07:26.76 16:52 32             11       M 1-99   4          4          
14    923 Mark Munro            M      Missoula     MT    US      1:07:32.98 1:07:32.98 16:53 48             12       M 1-99   4          4          
15    898 Quinnie Mawhinney     F                                 1:07:49.91 1:07:49.91 16:57 27             3        F 1-99   4          4          
16    884 Stephen Carney        M      Missoula     MT    US      1:08:37.40 1:08:37.40 17:09 29             13       M 1-99   4          4          
17    928 Nate Bender           M      Missoula     MT    US      1:10:41.66 1:10:41.66 17:40 29             14       M 1-99   4          4          
18    876 Ingrid Lovitt         F      Missoula     MT    US      1:10:46.00 1:10:46.00 17:42 38             4        F 1-99   4          4          
19    870 Brendan Halpin        M      Missoula     MT    US      1:11:04.77 1:11:04.77 17:46 33             15       M 1-99   4          4          
20    864 Katie Rogotzke        F      Missoula     MT    US      1:11:06.53 1:11:06.53 17:47 30             5        F 1-99   4          4          
21    939 Kevin Freund          M                                 1:11:11.42 1:11:11.42 17:48 35             16       M 1-99   4          4          
22    949 Bob Rinfret           M                                 1:11:55.47 1:11:55.47 17:59 35             17       M 1-99   4          4          
23    869 Benjamin Ferencz      M      St. Ignatius MT    US      1:12:08.17 1:12:08.17 18:02 42             18       M 1-99   4          4          
24    952 Bobby Jahrig          M                                 1:12:16.59 1:12:16.59 18:04 27             19       M 1-99   4          4          
25    954 Molly McDevitt        F                                 1:12:37.62 1:12:37.62 18:09 27             6        F 1-99   4          4          
26    955 donny perret          M                                 1:13:05.40 1:13:05.40 18:16 26             20       M 1-99   4          4          
27    879 Greg Tsairis          M                                 1:13:44.28 1:13:44.28 18:26 31             21       M 1-99   4          4          
28    938 Jeremy Amberson       M                                 1:15:55.40 1:15:55.40 18:59 40             22       M 1-99   4          4          
29    899 Colin Maher           M      Missoula     MT    US      1:20:06.43 1:20:06.43 20:02 35             23       M 1-99   4          4          
30    900 Milton Zhinin-Barreto M      Missoula     MT    US      1:22:03.57 1:22:03.57 20:31 37             24       M 1-99   4          4          
31    874 Chris Murphy          M                                 1:23:45.93 1:23:45.93 20:56 38             25       M 1-99   4          4          
32    933 Selden Daume          M                                 1:24:02.02 1:24:02.02 21:01 42             26       M 1-99   4          4          
33    920 Shane Morrissey       M      Missoula     MT    US      1:24:09.43 1:24:09.43 21:02 35             27       M 1-99   4          4          
34    871 Isaac Running         M      Missoula     MT    US      1:02:42.91 1:02:42.91 20:54 24             28       M 1-99   3          3          
35    935 Ross Carlson          M      Missoula     MT    US      1:03:21.89 1:03:21.89 21:07 30             29       M 1-99   3          3          
36    868 Zach Millar           M                                 1:03:36.09 1:03:36.09 21:12 41             30       M 1-99   3          3          
37    960 Kam Kidrick           M      Great Falls  MT    US      1:04:12.33 1:04:12.33 21:24 41             31       M 1-99   3          3          
38    953 Erin Williams         F                                 1:05:09.31 1:05:09.31 21:43 26             7        F 1-99   3          3          
39    930 Bryce Kilker          M      Whitefish    MT    US      1:07:05.63 1:07:05.63 22:22 27             32       M 1-99   3          3          
40    942 Nicole Hupp           F      Missoula     MT    US      1:07:33.26 1:07:33.26 22:31 30             8        F 1-99   3          3          
41    872 Peter Von Doersten    M      Missoula     MT    US      1:09:00.58 1:09:00.58 23:00 55             33       M 1-99   3          3          
42    861 Gunnar Nabozney       M                                 1:09:06.96 1:09:06.96 23:02 22             34       M 1-99   3          3          
43    958 Marc Miller           M      Missoula     MT    US      1:10:53.99 1:10:53.99 23:38 35             35       M 1-99   3          3          
44    865 Joe Petrilli          M                         US      1:11:21.72 1:11:21.72 23:47 42             36       M 1-99   3          3          
45    959 phil mediate          M                                 1:13:04.80 1:13:04.80 24:21 30             37       M 1-99   3          3          
46    943 Leah Swartz           F      Missoula     MT    US      1:20:42.63 1:20:42.63 26:54 27             9        F 1-99   3          3          
47    948 Scott Aubuchan        M                                 1:21:01.01 1:21:01.01 27:00 31             38       M 1-99   3          3          
48    951 Kevin Kronner         M      Missoula     MT    US      1:32:32.62 1:32:32.62 30:51 53             39       M 1-99   3          3          
49    929 Ben Larson            M                                 48:52.80   48:52.80   24:26 27             40       M 1-99   2          2          
50    957 Chelsey Miller        F      Missoula     MT    US      52:36.72   52:36.72   26:18 33             10       F 1-99   2          2          
51    934 Erin Clark            F                                 55:26.33   55:26.33   27:43 37             11       F 1-99   2          2          
52    950 Bryce Brugh           M                                 20:43.87   20:43.87   20:43 25             41       M 1-99   1          1          

Additional results can be found at http://competitivetiming.com.

Embed Code