Results For
Frosty Freestyle and Krazy Klassic Ski Weekend

Brighton, MI 48116
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                   Gender City             State Country 2K      2K   2K    4K      4K   4K    6K      6K   6K    8K      8K   8K    10K     10K  10K   12K     12K  12K   Clock      Chip       Pace Age Age        Division Division Team Name 
                                                                               Pace Place         Pace Place         Pace Place         Pace Place         Pace Place         Pace Place Time       Time                Percentage Place                       
===== === ====================== ====== ================ ===== ======= ======= ==== ===== ======= ==== ===== ======= ==== ===== ======= ==== ===== ======= ==== ===== ======= ==== ===== ========== ========== ==== === ========== ======== ======== ========= 
1     467 Alex Vanias            M      Ann Arbor        MI    US      0:14:39 7:20 93    0:19:48 4:57 3                                                              0:30:29 2:32 1     0:30:29.11 0:30:28.68 2:02 28  134.3      1        M Open             
2     118 Lars Hallstrom         M      Brighton         MI    US      0:10:08 5:04 75    0:15:23 3:51 5     0:20:49 3:28 2                                           0:31:27 2:37 2     0:31:27.43 0:31:27.43 2:06 21  130.1      2        M Open             
3     132 Kevin Tarras           M      Grawn            MI    US      0:04:58 2:29 8     0:10:09 2:32 4     0:15:24 2:34 1     0:20:50 2:36 1     0:26:19 2:38 1     0:31:28 2:37 3     0:31:28.38 0:31:28.38 2:06 35  130.9      3        M Open             
4     478 Kyle Hanson            M      Northville       MI    US      0:04:58 2:29 9     0:10:06 2:31 2     0:20:47 3:28 82    0:26:17 3:17 2                        0:31:41 2:38 4     0:31:41.67 0:31:40.60 2:07 24  129.2      1        M 20-24            
5     147 Jacob Dean             M      Ann Arbor        MI    US      0:05:00 2:30 10    0:10:16 2:34 6     0:27:30 4:35 94                                          0:33:19 2:47 5     0:33:18.89 0:33:18.89 2:13 19  122.8      1        M 15-19            
6     472 Jay Woodbeck           M      Farmington Hills MI    US      0:05:08 2:34 12    0:10:58 2:45 12    0:16:36 2:46 3     0:22:23 2:48 7     0:28:07 2:49 2     0:33:47 2:49 6     0:33:49.21 0:33:47.32 2:15 27  121.1      1        M 25-29            
7     119 Nicholas Amato         M      Ann Arbor        MI    US      0:05:07 2:34 11    0:10:42 2:40 7     0:16:33 2:46 8     0:22:16 2:47 3     0:28:09 2:49 5     0:33:50 2:49 7     0:33:50.43 0:33:50.43 2:15 22  120.9      2        M 20-24            
8     62  Glenn Goodman          M      Bellaire         MI    US      0:05:19 2:39 14    0:10:58 2:45 9     0:16:38 2:46 5     0:22:23 2:48 4     0:28:09 2:49 4     0:33:57 2:50 8     0:33:58.03 0:33:56.94 2:16 52  137.3      1        M 50-54            
9     75  Michael Davis          M      Homer            MI    US      0:05:20 2:40 15    0:11:01 2:45 10    0:16:39 2:47 4     0:22:26 2:48 6     0:28:11 2:49 3     0:34:01 2:50 9     0:34:02.13 0:34:00.95 2:16 27  120.3      2        M 25-29            
10    459 Brandon Halcott        M      West Bloomfield  MI    US      0:00:03 0:02 1     0:05:05 1:16 1     0:10:55 1:49 7     0:16:40 2:05 5     0:28:38 2:52 82    0:34:35 2:53 10    0:34:36.17 0:34:34.73 2:19 35  119.1      1        M 35-39            
11    463 Dave Hietikko          M      Ada              MI    US      0:05:26 2:43 17    0:11:03 2:46 8     0:16:50 2:48 6     0:22:42 2:50 8     0:28:40 2:52 6     0:34:38 2:53 11    0:34:37.92 0:34:37.92 2:19 54  137.0      2        M 50-54            
12    465 Matt Wong              M      Okemos           MI    US      0:05:17 2:39 13    0:11:03 2:46 11    0:16:59 2:50 9     0:22:59 2:52 9     0:29:10 2:55 7     0:35:22 2:57 12    0:35:24.07 0:35:22.38 2:22 27  115.7      3        M 25-29            
13    126 Jason Zimmerman        M      Latrobe          PA    US      0:05:25 2:42 18    0:11:24 2:51 13    0:17:36 2:56 18    0:23:46 2:58 10    0:29:58 3:00 8     0:36:02 3:00 13    0:36:03.66 0:36:02.22 2:24 49  126.1      1        M 45-49            
14    477 Jordyn Ross            F      Keego Harbor     MI    US      0:05:47 2:53 29    0:11:50 2:57 18    0:17:51 2:59 10    0:24:02 3:00 11    0:30:20 3:02 10    0:36:06 3:01 14    0:36:08.33 0:36:06.44 2:24 27  127.2      1        F Open             
15    94  Dan Polasky            M      Ann Arbor        MI    US      0:05:42 2:51 27    0:11:47 2:57 20    0:17:49 2:58 11    0:24:03 3:00 14    0:30:22 3:02 12    0:36:23 3:02 15    0:36:26.87 0:36:22.95 2:25 28  112.5      4        M 25-29            
16    110 Clifford Onthink       M                             US      0:05:39 2:50 22    0:11:41 2:55 16    0:17:49 2:58 14    0:24:04 3:00 15    0:30:23 3:02 14    0:36:27 3:02 16    0:36:28.73 0:36:27.30 2:26 65  144.2      1        M 65-69            
17    476 Kaitlyn Patterson      F                             US      0:05:45 2:52 28    0:11:48 2:57 17    0:17:51 2:59 12    0:24:02 3:00 12    0:30:21 3:02 13    0:36:30 3:02 17    0:36:32.91 0:36:29.79 2:26 28  125.8      2        F Open             
18    139 Doug Heady             M      Ann Arbor        MI    US      0:05:41 2:50 25    0:11:46 2:57 21    0:17:53 2:59 13    0:24:04 3:00 13    0:30:22 3:02 11    0:36:35 3:03 18    0:36:37.01 0:36:34.52 2:26 61  138.3      1        M 60-64            
19    470 Nikolai Huotari        M      Houghton         MI    US      0:05:22 2:41 16    0:11:28 2:52 24    0:17:44 2:57 21    0:24:08 3:01 20    0:30:26 3:03 9     0:36:50 3:04 19    0:36:51.14 0:36:49.70 2:27 18  111.2      2        M 15-19            
20    462 Jon Morgan             M      Milford          MI    US      0:05:39 2:49 23    0:11:45 2:56 22    0:17:55 2:59 17    0:24:15 3:02 17    0:30:44 3:04 17    0:37:08 3:06 21    0:37:11.33 0:37:08.41 2:29 54  127.8      3        M 50-54            
21    146 Allen Sorgenfrei       M      West Bloomfield  MI    US      0:05:43 2:51 24    0:11:49 2:57 25    0:17:57 2:59 16    0:24:11 3:01 16    0:30:40 3:04 16    0:37:11 3:06 20    0:37:11.13 0:37:11.13 2:29 54  127.6      4        M 50-54            
22    480 Thanasarn Tantivirun   M      Bangkok                TH      0:05:41 2:50 26    0:11:42 2:55 15    0:17:54 2:59 19    0:24:16 3:02 18    0:30:40 3:04 15    0:37:12 3:06 22    0:37:15.82 0:37:12.13 2:29 23  110.0      3        M 20-24            
23    105 Scott Ries             M                             US      0:05:31 2:46 19    0:11:37 2:54 23    0:17:54 2:59 22    0:24:17 3:02 19    0:30:48 3:05 18    0:37:21 3:07 23    0:37:20.90 0:37:20.90 2:29 40  113.1      1        M 40-44            
24    494 Yvon Dufour            M      Fowler           MI    US      0:05:33 2:46 20    0:11:44 2:56 26    0:17:52 2:59 15    0:24:16 3:02 21    0:30:54 3:05 20    0:37:50 3:09 24    0:37:50.49 0:37:50.49 2:32 55  126.5      1        M 55-59            
25    142 Charles Moore          M      Plymouth         MI    US      0:05:54 2:57 32    0:11:57 2:59 19    0:18:16 3:03 23    0:24:43 3:05 22    0:31:25 3:08 21    0:37:51 3:09 25    0:37:54.33 0:37:51.02 2:32 44  115.1      2        M 40-44            
26    84  Eric Parrott           M      Allendale        MI    US      0:05:33 2:47 21    0:11:45 2:56 28    0:18:00 3:00 20    0:24:37 3:05 25    0:31:24 3:08 23    0:38:11 3:11 26    0:38:11.79 0:38:10.51 2:33 26  107.2      5        M 25-29            
27    460 Jrn Torsten Zimmerling M      Ann Arbor        MI    US      0:05:57 2:59 35    0:12:23 3:06 29    0:18:44 3:07 24    0:25:18 3:10 24    0:31:54 3:11 19    0:38:36 3:13 27    0:38:39.70 0:38:35.77 2:34 27  106.0      6        M 25-29            
28    83  Alan Hough             M      Grove City       PA    US      0:05:56 2:58 34    0:12:07 3:02 27    0:18:34 3:06 25    0:25:16 3:09 26    0:32:03 3:12 24    0:38:51 3:14 28    0:38:54.90 0:38:51.39 2:35 57  125.5      2        M 55-59            
29    104 Larry Kanaby           M                             US      0:06:00 3:00 36    0:12:34 3:09 34    0:19:09 3:12 27    0:25:56 3:14 28    0:32:46 3:17 25    0:39:31 3:18 29    0:39:34.72 0:39:31.28 2:38 57  123.4      3        M 55-59            
30    113 Douglas Cornell        M      Corunna          MI    US      0:05:53 2:57 31    0:12:23 3:06 31    0:19:04 3:11 30    0:25:55 3:14 30    0:32:48 3:17 26    0:39:45 3:19 30    0:39:47.69 0:39:45.20 2:39 59  124.9      4        M 55-59            
31    106 robin luce             M      Central Lake     MI    US      0:06:20 3:10 45    0:13:02 3:16 39    0:19:49 3:18 33    0:26:23 3:18 23    0:33:10 3:19 22    0:39:54 3:19 36    0:40:49.57 0:39:53.98 2:40 67  134.4      2        M 65-69            
32    149 Cheryl Darnton         F      Ann Arbor        MI    US      0:06:03 3:02 37    0:12:34 3:09 32    0:19:13 3:12 29    0:26:04 3:16 32    0:33:08 3:19 33    0:40:03 3:20 32    0:40:07.57 0:40:03.08 2:40 51  132.0      3        F Open             
33    124 Abby Potts             F      Ann Arbor        MI    US      0:05:51 2:55 30    0:12:34 3:08 41    0:19:13 3:12 28    0:26:05 3:16 33    0:33:08 3:19 32    0:40:04 3:20 31    0:40:06.74 0:40:03.62 2:40 22  114.6      1        F 20-24            
34    461 Jacqueline Larouche    F      Ann Arbor        MI    US      0:00:03 0:01 2     0:06:03 1:31 14    0:12:36 2:06 26    0:26:03 3:15 83    0:33:06 3:19 31    0:40:08 3:21 33    0:40:12.75 0:40:08.25 2:40 24  114.4      2        F 20-24            
35    129 Bob Triebold           M      South Bend       IN    US      0:06:14 3:07 39    0:12:49 3:12 35    0:19:32 3:15 32    0:26:21 3:18 29    0:33:15 3:20 27    0:40:09 3:21 34    0:40:13.64 0:40:08.67 2:40 56  120.3      5        M 55-59            
36    464 Mike Temkin            M      Troy             MI    US      0:06:15 3:08 43    0:12:58 3:14 42    0:19:49 3:18 36    0:26:34 3:19 27    0:33:30 3:21 29    0:40:32 3:23 38    0:41:28.76 0:40:31.57 2:42 55  118.1      6        M 55-59            
37    102 Steven Vreeken         M                             US      0:05:57 2:59 33    0:12:27 3:07 30    0:19:17 3:13 35    0:26:11 3:16 34    0:33:22 3:20 36    0:40:34 3:23 35    0:40:33.88 0:40:33.88 2:42 51  113.9      5        M 50-54            
38    85  Jon Kruper             M      Jones Mills      PA    US      0:06:33 3:17 50    0:13:14 3:19 36    0:19:57 3:19 31    0:26:47 3:21 31    0:33:43 3:22 28    0:40:34 3:23 39    0:41:30.86 0:40:34.25 2:42 69  134.9      3        M 65-69            
39    55  ricardo lung           M      Plymouth         MI    US                                                                                  0:33:52 3:23 83    0:40:58 3:25 37    0:41:02.33 0:40:57.80 2:44 48  110.0      2        M 45-49            
40    488 Michael Muha           M      Wixom            MI    US      0:06:30 3:15 49    0:13:26 3:21 45    0:20:18 3:23 38    0:27:15 3:24 35    0:34:17 3:26 30    0:41:15 3:26 42    0:42:11.86 0:41:14.75 2:45 61  122.6      2        M 60-64            
41    450 Bruce Barton           M      Homer            MI    US      0:06:21 3:11 44    0:13:03 3:16 37    0:19:51 3:18 34    0:26:57 3:22 36    0:34:13 3:25 38    0:41:18 3:26 41    0:42:11.44 0:41:17.74 2:45 61  122.5      3        M 60-64            
42    86  Blair Zordell          M      Berrien Springs  MI    US      0:06:17 3:09 38    0:13:11 3:18 44    0:20:12 3:22 41    0:27:22 3:25 37    0:34:31 3:27 34    0:41:41 3:28 40    0:41:40.55 0:41:40.55 2:47 58  118.1      7        M 55-59            
43    481 Jeffois Moore          M      Northville       MI    US      0:00:04 0:02 4     0:06:37 1:39 33    0:13:29 2:15 37    0:27:42 3:28 86    0:34:52 3:29 35    0:41:53 3:29 43    0:42:49.26 0:41:53.06 2:48 62  121.9      4        M 60-64            
44    486 Brad Watkins           M                             US      0:06:25 3:13 46    0:13:10 3:17 43    0:20:15 3:23 42    0:27:44 3:28 40    0:35:13 3:31 40    0:42:22 3:32 45    0:43:21.04 0:42:22.40 2:50 40  99.7       3        M 40-44            
45    454 Warren Samberg         M      Ann Arbor        MI    US      0:13:34 6:47 91    0:27:59 7:00 93    0:53:13 8:52 95                                          0:42:44 3:34 46    0:43:36.74 0:42:44.19 2:51 45  102.8      3        M 45-49            
46    77  Elizabeth Callison     F      Gaylord          MI    US      0:07:26 3:43 47    0:14:07 3:32 38    0:21:04 3:31 39    0:28:15 3:32 38    0:35:30 3:33 37    0:42:57 3:35 44    0:42:57.47 0:42:57.47 2:52 24  106.9      3        F 20-24            
47    122 Anthony Percha         M      Walled Lake      MI    US      0:06:31 3:15 48    0:13:27 3:22 46    0:20:40 3:27 44    0:27:59 3:30 39    0:35:35 3:33 41    0:43:16 3:36 48    0:44:11.28 0:43:16.09 2:53 59  114.7      8        M 55-59            
48    484 Steve Steffke          M      Weidman          MI    US      0:00:04 0:02 6     0:06:46 1:42 40    0:13:45 2:18 40    0:28:35 3:34 88    0:36:11 3:37 42    0:43:42 3:39 49    0:44:41.94 0:43:42.29 2:55 56  110.5      9        M 55-59            
49    144 Sierra Bowden          F      Canton           MI    US      0:06:39 3:20 51    0:13:45 3:26 47    0:20:58 3:30 43    0:28:38 3:35 45    0:36:15 3:38 43    0:43:48 3:39 50    0:44:45.53 0:43:48.34 2:55 21  105.0      4        F 20-24            
50    133 John Britton           M      Zanesfield       OH    US      0:06:49 3:25 53    0:13:58 3:30 48    0:21:20 3:33 47    0:28:55 3:37 43    0:36:16 3:38 39    0:43:50 3:39 51    0:44:48.04 0:43:50.22 2:55 56  110.2      10       M 55-59            
51    140 Benjamin Brelje        M      Ann Arbor        MI    US      0:06:34 3:17 40    0:13:54 3:28 53    0:21:10 3:32 45    0:28:43 3:35 42    0:36:23 3:38 44    0:43:58 3:40 47    0:44:03.98 0:43:58.41 2:56 27  93.0       7        M 25-29            
52    449 Devan Thielfoldt       M      Rochester Hills  MI    US      0:06:45 3:22 52    0:13:56 3:29 50    0:21:17 3:33 46    0:28:53 3:37 44    0:36:35 3:39 45    0:44:22 3:42 52    0:45:21.59 0:44:22.41 2:58 62  115.1      5        M 60-64            
53    99  Wendy Anderson         F      Roscommon        MI    US      0:06:59 3:29 56    0:14:15 3:34 51    0:21:37 3:36 48    0:29:09 3:39 41    0:36:51 3:41 46    0:44:31 3:43 53    0:45:28.80 0:44:30.87 2:58 57  128.0      1        F 55-59            
54    458 Vincent Shaw           M      Lansing          MI    US      0:06:56 3:28 55    0:14:21 3:35 55    0:21:53 3:39 51    0:29:59 3:45 51    0:38:01 3:48 51    0:46:16 3:51 55    0:47:13.79 0:46:16.17 3:05 29  88.4       8        M 25-29            
55    136 Brian Hallstrom        M      Brighton         MI    US      0:00:04 0:02 5     0:07:25 1:51 54    0:15:12 2:32 54    0:30:46 3:51 89    0:38:42 3:52 48    0:46:35 3:53 56    0:47:33.21 0:46:35.03 3:06 50  98.4       6        M 50-54            
56    453 rick neier             M      Tawas City       IL    US      0:07:25 3:42 64    0:15:14 3:48 61    0:22:56 3:49 52    0:30:52 3:52 48    0:38:46 3:53 47    0:46:55 3:55 58    0:47:56.96 0:46:54.64 3:08 61  107.8      6        M 60-64            
57    483 Skye Schultz           F      Ann Arbor        MI    US      0:06:52 3:26 42    0:14:20 3:35 56    0:22:22 3:44 60    0:30:18 3:47 47    0:38:37 3:52 53    0:46:58 3:55 54    0:47:02.33 0:46:57.74 3:08 40  101.1      1        F 40-44            
58    471 Sarah Newmister        F      Pinckney         MI    US      0:07:19 3:40 59    0:15:04 3:46 59    0:22:55 3:49 55    0:30:53 3:52 49    0:38:54 3:53 50    0:47:02 3:55 59    0:48:02.32 0:47:02.14 3:08 36  99.0       1        F 35-39            
59    469 Frank Janssen          M      Ann Arbor        MI    US      0:07:25 3:43 61    0:15:18 3:49 64    0:23:27 3:55 63    0:31:39 3:57 54    0:39:43 3:58 52    0:47:33 3:58 60    0:48:29.75 0:47:32.63 3:10 30  86.1       1        M 30-34            
60    60  Jared Roberts          M      East Lansing     MI    US      0:06:47 3:24 41    0:14:40 3:40 63    0:22:47 3:48 61    0:30:50 3:51 50    0:39:15 3:56 55    0:47:45 3:59 57    0:47:50.78 0:47:45.01 3:11 49  95.1       4        M 45-49            
61    109 Ernie Brumbaugh        M      Grayling         MI    US      0:07:22 3:41 60    0:15:10 3:48 60    0:22:55 3:49 53    0:31:05 3:53 53    0:39:24 3:56 54    0:47:47 3:59 62    0:48:45.52 0:47:46.87 3:11 72  118.5      1        M 70-74            
62    473 Alex Mudar             M      Oak Park         MI    US      0:07:31 3:45 70    0:15:28 3:52 65    0:23:47 3:58 66    0:31:57 4:00 52    0:40:25 4:03 57    0:48:19 4:02 65    0:50:03.56 0:48:19.24 3:13 29  84.7       9        M 25-29            
63    121 Frank Rynalski         M                             US      0:07:17 3:38 57    0:15:09 3:47 62    0:23:05 3:51 57    0:31:30 3:56 58    0:40:04 4:00 61    0:48:33 4:03 63    0:49:30.00 0:48:32.56 3:14 64  107.3      7        M 60-64            
64    90  Gregory Kil            M      South Haven      MI    US      0:00:05 0:02 3     0:07:15 1:49 49    0:15:08 2:31 56    0:31:46 3:58 90    0:40:19 4:02 60    0:48:37 4:03 61    0:48:42.82 0:48:37.05 3:14 60  103.1      8        M 60-64            
65    59  Christopher Anderson   M      Grand Rapids     MI    US      0:07:47 3:53 66    0:15:47 3:57 66    0:23:46 3:58 59    0:32:03 4:00 55    0:40:30 4:03 56    0:48:57 4:05 64    0:49:56.12 0:48:56.69 3:16 44  89.0       4        M 40-44            
66    111 Daniel Nolan           M      Holland          MI    US      0:15:55 7:58 95    0:24:08 6:02 70    0:32:38 5:26 68    0:41:13 5:09 63                       0:49:27 4:07 66    0:50:26.30 0:49:27.26 3:18 67  108.5      4        M 65-69            
67    103 Lee Ries               M                             US      0:07:18 3:39 58    0:15:21 3:50 67    0:23:29 3:55 62    0:31:55 3:59 59    0:40:40 4:04 63    0:49:36 4:08 67    0:50:33.21 0:49:35.58 3:18 70  111.5      2        M 70-74            
68    150 David Darnton          M      Ann Arbor        MI    US      0:07:47 3:53 67    0:16:02 4:00 71    0:24:17 4:03 65    0:32:44 4:05 60    0:41:16 4:08 59    0:49:50 4:09 68    0:50:50.75 0:49:49.86 3:19 68  108.7      5        M 65-69            
69    474 Linda Weeks            F      Williamsburg     MI    US      0:07:57 3:58 68    0:16:03 4:01 68    0:24:18 4:03 64    0:32:45 4:06 61    0:41:14 4:07 58    0:49:50 4:09 69    0:50:50.75 0:49:50.09 3:19 64  125.8      1        F 60-64            
70    100 Tim Cook               M      Freelandeeland   MI    US      0:06:55 3:27 54    0:14:13 3:33 52    0:21:39 3:36 49    0:29:57 3:45 56    0:39:51 3:59 71    0:50:03 4:10 70    0:50:59.55 0:50:02.63 3:20 55  95.6       11       M 55-59            
71    81  Marvin Boluyt          M      Ann Arbor        MI    US      0:08:15 4:07 74    0:16:26 4:07 69    0:24:52 4:09 67    0:33:21 4:10 62    0:41:59 4:12 62    0:50:16 4:11 72    0:52:04.91 0:50:15.94 3:21 65  104.6      6        M 65-69            
72    493 Mark Smith             M      Clinton Township MI    US      0:00:04 0:02 7     0:07:45 1:56 57    0:15:41 2:37 58    0:32:35 4:04 91    0:41:23 4:08 66    0:50:23 4:12 71    0:51:26.22 0:50:23.32 3:21 55  95.0       12       M 55-59            
73    479 Ian Nichols            M      Detroit          MI    US      0:07:40 3:50 65    0:16:01 4:00 73    0:24:37 4:06 70    0:33:35 4:12 65    0:42:41 4:16 69    0:51:16 4:16 73    0:52:16.16 0:51:16.49 3:25 23  79.8       4        M 20-24            
74    491 Isabel Carr            F      Marquette        MI    US      0:07:32 3:46 63    0:24:34 6:09 94    0:33:36 5:36 74    0:42:51 5:21 68                       0:52:00 4:20 74    0:52:53.28 0:51:59.60 3:28 18  91.1       1        F 15-19            
75    123 Adam Haberkorn         M                             US      0:08:04 4:02 69    0:16:57 4:14 76    0:26:06 4:21 75    0:35:06 4:23 67    0:44:09 4:25 67    0:53:08 4:26 76    0:54:06.77 0:53:07.84 3:33 43  81.4       5        M 40-44            
76    116 Ellie Johnson          F                             US      0:09:10 4:35 76    0:17:28 4:22 72    0:26:13 4:22 71    0:35:07 4:23 64    0:44:11 4:25 68    0:53:20 4:27 77    0:54:20.23 0:53:20.38 3:33 57  106.8      2        F 55-59            
77    482 Adam Danes             M      Northville       MI    US      0:10:27 5:13 77    0:18:55 4:44 74    0:27:26 4:34 69    0:35:47 4:28 57    0:44:35 4:27 65    0:53:36 4:28 75    0:53:36.33 0:53:36.33 3:34 51  86.2       7        M 50-54            
78    92  Tom Wernette           M      Holland          MI    US      0:08:32 4:16 73    0:17:21 4:20 75    0:26:22 4:24 73    0:35:22 4:25 66    0:44:51 4:29 70    0:54:10 4:31 78    0:55:12.25 0:54:10.15 3:37 56  89.2       13       M 55-59            
79    455 Dan Brickert           M      Peru             IL    US      0:09:21 4:41 82    0:18:36 4:39 77    0:27:23 4:34 72    0:36:47 4:36 69    0:45:33 4:33 64    0:54:19 4:32 79    0:56:04.51 0:54:18.84 3:37 48  82.9       5        M 45-49            
80    134 Mary Schlimmer         F      Homer            MI    US      0:07:25 3:43 62    0:15:08 3:47 58    0:22:39 3:46 50    0:30:26 3:48 46    0:38:22 3:50 49    0:55:11 4:36 80    0:56:11.54 0:55:11.11 3:41 27  83.2       1        F 25-29            
81    98  Brad Plymale           M      Northville       MI    US      0:08:25 4:13 72    0:17:41 4:25 79    0:27:29 4:35 78    0:37:26 4:41 74    0:47:35 4:45 75    0:57:27 4:47 81    0:58:27.49 0:57:26.81 3:50 50  79.8       8        M 50-54            
82    56  Tim Kuhns              M      Plymouth         MI    US      0:08:22 4:11 71    0:17:41 4:25 81    0:27:10 4:32 76    0:37:01 4:38 72    0:47:03 4:42 74    0:57:27 4:47 82    0:58:29.54 0:57:27.37 3:50 42  74.6       6        M 40-44            
83    468 Daniel Rimer           M      Farmington       MI    US      0:09:56 4:58 85    0:19:19 4:50 82    0:29:01 4:50 77    0:38:57 4:52 73    0:48:55 4:54 73    0:58:51 4:54 84    1:00:42.24 0:58:51.04 3:56 65  89.4       7        M 65-69            
84    96  Kari Neier             F      Ann Arbor        MI    US      0:09:37 4:49 83    0:19:03 4:46 83    0:28:52 4:49 79    0:38:54 4:52 75    0:49:06 4:55 76    0:59:02 4:55 83    1:00:41.06 0:59:01.89 3:56 31  77.9       1        F 30-34            
85    135 Iko Suzuki             M      Ypsilanti        MI    US      0:09:07 4:34 78    0:19:15 4:49 85    0:29:33 4:56 80    0:39:42 4:58 76    0:49:36 4:58 72    0:59:21 4:57 85    1:01:08.26 0:59:21.13 3:57 45  74.0       6        M 45-49            
86    127 Spencer Ruffner        M      Tecumseh         MI    US      0:09:40 4:50 84    0:30:14 7:34 95    0:40:53 6:49 81    0:51:27 6:26 77                       1:01:56 5:10 86    1:03:42.20 1:01:55.96 4:08 67  86.6       8        M 65-69            
87    131 Elizabeth Osteen       F      Lafayette        IN    US      0:09:15 4:38 79    0:19:11 4:48 84    0:29:57 5:00 83    0:41:07 5:08 79    0:52:30 5:15 79    1:03:04 5:15 87    1:04:50.10 1:03:04.43 4:12 29  72.8       2        F 25-29            
88    475 Gary Kaleita           M      Williamsburg     MI    US      0:11:00 5:30 87    0:21:44 5:26 86    0:32:56 5:29 84    0:43:58 5:30 78    0:55:14 5:31 78    1:06:48 5:34 88    1:08:40.85 1:06:47.60 4:27 65  78.7       9        M 65-69            
89    451 Marcia Eck             F      Perrysburg       OH    US      0:11:12 5:36 89    0:23:42 5:56 89    0:36:01 6:00 85    0:47:23 5:55 80    0:58:26 5:51 77    1:09:51 5:49 89    1:11:41.14 1:09:51.47 4:40 60  84.9       2        F 60-64            
90    64  Carl Koschmann         M      Ann Arbor        MI    US      0:09:17 4:39 81    0:18:32 4:38 78    0:31:48 5:18 88    0:41:17 5:10 70    0:52:57 5:18 81    1:10:00 5:50 90    1:11:47.62 1:10:00.03 4:40 38  59.6       2        M 35-39            
91    63  Tim Koschmann          M      Muskegon         MI    US      0:09:16 4:38 80    0:18:32 4:38 80    0:31:47 5:18 89    0:41:36 5:12 71    0:53:05 5:18 80    1:10:09 5:51 91    1:11:55.99 1:10:08.96 4:41 68  77.2       10       M 65-69            
92    457 Gwenn Stevenson        F      Oxford           MI    US      0:11:34 5:47 90    0:23:54 5:59 88    0:36:43 6:07 87    0:49:46 6:13 81                       1:16:45 6:24 92    1:18:33.61 1:16:44.83 5:07 52  69.7       1        F 50-54            
93    452 Richard Wells          M      hamtramck        MI    US      0:11:09 5:35 88    0:23:27 5:52 87    0:35:55 5:59 86    0:49:57 6:15 85                       1:18:00 6:30 93    1:19:48.58 1:17:59.65 5:12 73  73.6       3        M 70-74            
94    89  Randy Bizer            M      South Lyon       MI    US      0:12:38 6:19 92    0:25:33 6:23 90    0:38:59 6:30 90    0:52:46 6:36 84                       1:20:57 6:45 94    1:22:50.10 1:20:57.48 5:24 65  65.0       11       M 65-69            
95    417 Meg Czerwinski         F      Plymouth         MI    US      0:14:38 7:19 94    0:28:03 7:01 92    0:41:29 6:55 91    0:54:53 6:52 82                       1:22:19 6:52 95    1:24:10.91 1:22:19.31 5:29 27  55.8       3        F 25-29            
96    87  Greg Worrel            M      Detroit          MI    US      0:11:03 5:31 86    0:36:42 9:11 96    0:51:07 8:31 93                                          1:23:08 6:56 96    1:24:56.74 1:23:07.91 5:32 64  62.6       9        M 60-64            
97    128 Julie Hewlett          F      Tecumseh         MI    US      0:15:35 7:48 96    0:28:53 7:13 91    0:42:50 7:08 92    0:57:20 7:10 87                       1:25:01 7:05 97    1:26:48.87 1:25:00.71 5:40 65  74.8       1        F 65-69            


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Alex Vanias    467 28  1       M      Ann Arbor MI US 30:28.68 
2     Lars Hallstrom 118 21  2       M      Brighton MI US  31:27.43 
3     Kevin Tarras   132 35  3       M      Grawn MI US     31:28.38 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Jordyn Ross       477 27  14      F      Keego Harbor MI US 36:06.44 
2     Kaitlyn Patterson 476 28  17      F        US               36:29.79 
3     Cheryl Darnton    149 51  32      F      Ann Arbor MI US    40:03.08 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.